Divine Fog Realty - Roanoke
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
42,225 Sold Properties

42,225 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4737 Bradshaw RD, Salem, VA 24153
1/43

$331,000

$328,950

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,470 SqFt

4737 Bradshaw RD, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

90 Two Oaks LN, Rocky Mount, VA 24151
1/10

$160,000

$150,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

90 Two Oaks LN, Rocky Mount, VA 24151

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

1523 Dunbar ST, Roanoke, VA 24017
1/19

$190,000

$185,000

2.7%
5 Beds1.1 Baths1,238 SqFt

1523 Dunbar ST, Roanoke, VA 24017

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

114 Barrington CT, Hardy, VA 24101
1/34

$511,000

$549,000

6.9%
5 Beds3.1 Baths3,989 SqFt

114 Barrington CT, Hardy, VA 24101

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

8212 Loman DR, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/40

$285,000

$309,000

7.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

8212 Loman DR, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

849 Walhalla CT, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/44

$312,500

$324,900

3.8%
4 Beds3.1 Baths2,347 SqFt

849 Walhalla CT, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

6400 Stewartsville RD, Moneta, VA 24121
1/34

$225,000

$240,000

6.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

6400 Stewartsville RD, Moneta, VA 24121

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

4251 Hershberger RD, Roanoke, VA 24017
1/48

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,172 SqFt

4251 Hershberger RD, Roanoke, VA 24017

Listed by MR REAL ESTATE

125 Shady Grove DR, Thaxton, VA 24174
1/45

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,679 SqFt

125 Shady Grove DR, Thaxton, VA 24174

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

3908 Kentucky AVE, Roanoke, VA 24017
1/23

$255,000

$244,950

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

3908 Kentucky AVE, Roanoke, VA 24017

Listed by RE/MAX ALL POINTS

2910 Vinyard AVE, Roanoke, VA 24012
1/37

$283,500

$275,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,631 SqFt

2910 Vinyard AVE, Roanoke, VA 24012

Listed by NEST REALTY ROANOKE

1429 Crutchfield ST, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/52

$345,000

$400,000

13.8%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,400 SqFt

1429 Crutchfield ST, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

723 Yorkshire ST, Salem, VA 24153
1/28

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

723 Yorkshire ST, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

165 Poplar DR, Hardy, VA 24101
1/48

$365,000

$525,000

30.5%
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,560 SqFt

165 Poplar DR, Hardy, VA 24101

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

3631 Bower RD, Roanoke, VA 24018
1/34

$455,795

$439,995

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

3631 Bower RD, Roanoke, VA 24018

Listed by VALLEY REALTY

2634 Green Ridge CIR, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/44

$225,000

$225,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,497 SqFt

2634 Green Ridge CIR, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

379 Walnut AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016
1/61

$379,000

$390,000

2.8%
2,802 SqFt

379 Walnut AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016

Listed by PARK PLACE REALTY INC

163 Avendale AVE, Roanoke, VA 24012

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,033 SqFt

163 Avendale AVE, Roanoke, VA 24012

Listed by WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

2116 Staunton AVE, Roanoke, VA 24017
1/37

$161,500

$173,000

6.6%
3 Beds1 Bath688 SqFt

2116 Staunton AVE, Roanoke, VA 24017

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

3150 Green Ridge RD, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/70

$677,500

$699,000

3.1%
7 Beds4 Baths4,337 SqFt

3150 Green Ridge RD, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

101 Little Creek RD, Moneta, VA 24121
1/69

$500,000

$519,900

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt

101 Little Creek RD, Moneta, VA 24121

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

1918 Langdon RD, Roanoke, VA 24015
1/42

$365,000

$379,000

3.7%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,056 SqFt

1918 Langdon RD, Roanoke, VA 24015

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

1502 Fresno ST, Roanoke, VA 24017
1/39

$223,000

$209,950

6.2%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1502 Fresno ST, Roanoke, VA 24017

Listed by DIVINE FOG REALTY COMPANY LLC- ROANOKE

2213 Carvin ST, Roanoke, VA 24012
1/47

$180,147

$169,950

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

2213 Carvin ST, Roanoke, VA 24012

Listed by RED KEY REALTY INC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
divine-fog-horizontal-white
Divine Fog Realty Company

Divine Fog Realty Roanoke

+1(540) 725-7777 roanokeadmin@divinefogrealty.com

4097 Electric Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

divine-fog-horizontal-white
Divine Fog Realty Company

Divine Fog Realty Roanoke

+1(540) 725-7777 roanokeadmin@divinefogrealty.com

4097 Electric Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App